Module quang QSFP-40G-LR4-10KM
Module quang QSFP-40G-ER4-40KM
Module quang QSFP28-100G-SR4-150M
Module quang QSFP28-100G-LB
Module quang GBIC-SM13-20KM
Module quang GBIC-CW-40KM
Module quang GBIC-5531-20KM
Module quang CXP-120G
Module quang CSFP-FE-4931-20KM
Module quang CFP-100G-LR4-10KM
Module quang CFP2-100G-LR4-10KM
Dây nhảy quang FPC-SX-OM4